?

Log in

Lost In The Shadows [entries|friends|calendar]
hurt_angel146

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[Monday
October 4th]

Lame-Stupid-Random Survey

Created by blairie and taken 5311 times on bzoink!

Basics
Name:Bite Me
Birthplace:hell
Birthdate:9/9/91
Current City of Residence:hell
Family Members:3
Favorites
Color:red/ black/ pink
Beverage:Coke
Movie:THe wedding singer
Musical:none
Board Game:candy land
Computer Game:AIM! lol
Game to Roleplay:sonic or the weird ones with Em
Animal:Chester ((Linkin Park))
Sport:soccer
Book:Pheonix Rising
A Day In The Life..
School:RCMS
Typical Mood:calm or high
Usually Found?:on the computer
Collects:nothing
Have You Ever
Been kissed:by a dork in 2nd grade... he pinned me asgainst a wall and kissed my cheek XP
Done drugs:nope
Eaten an entire box of Oreosalmost
Eaten sushi:YES! I LOVE IT!
Been on stage:no
Been in a car accident:no
This or That
Cold or Hot:cold
Blue or Red:red
Rain or Snow:Snow
Wool or Cotton:Cotton
Private or Public School:public
Chocolate or Plain Milk:chocolate
Celsius or Farenheit:Farenheit
Spring or Fall:Fall
Science or History:none
Math or English:none
"Love Life"
Do you like somebody?:yes
Do they know?:I think so
Do you want them?:yes
Are they hot?:yes
Random
Who do you e-mail the most?no one
Who do you IM the most?Val and Em
Who are you talking to now?:Rachel
Are you currently in love?:yes
Is this survey lame?:uhh... nah
Isn't bzoink! nifty? =) :O.o yeeeaaahhh
In 24 hours have you...
...Showered?:yes
...Had a serious talk?:yeah
...Hugged someone?:yeah
...Gotten along with your parents?:sort of
...Fought with a friend?:yes
...Done something kind for someone?yes
Do You Like To...
Give hugs?:yes
Give back rubs?:no
Take walks in the rain?:yes
Cook?:kinda
Eat?:if I'm hungery
Sleep?:when I'm sleepy
Who..?
..Knows you the best?:*shrugs*
..Have you known the longest?:uhhh Ava... but she moved and we don't talk that much any more
..Do you know the most about?:uhhh..... *shrugs*
..Do you consider your friend?:NICE!
..Is most likely to end up in jail?:LINDSAY!
..Can you go to with your problems?:Val and Em
..Do you want to get to know better?:Em
..Do you spend the most time with?:Val
Have You...
..Been to a concert?:yes
..Loved someone so much it made you cry?:once... but... whatever
..Cheated on a test?:no *shiffty eyes*
..Ever stalked someone?:NO!!!!
..Done something you regret?:yes
..Been in an online relationship?:yes -.-;;;
Random Questions
Single or Hooked?:single
What is your worst habit?:running my hands through my hair....
Scariest moment?:losing my grandmother
Do you swear too much?:sometimes
How do you feel about homosexuality?:I have a gay uncle... so It's not bad
Where are you right now?:my room
Are you sitting by anyone?:not that I know of *glances around* ghosts?
What song are you listening to?:none... bird chirping ouside *feels like snow white*
What is the last thing you said?:........................
What's on your mousepad?:nothing
What are the last four digits of your phone number?:2414
What was the last thing you ate?:chips
If you were a crayon, what color would you be?:Pink... pink repersents the place and time between heaven and hell... death and living... ^^;;; I looked it up somewhere
How many buddies do you have on your list?:24 very little
What's the weather like right now?:sunny
What do you feel like doing?:SLeeping... so tired
What is your favorite quote?:"Death is my gift"

Create a Survey | Search Surveys | Go to bzoink!

[1] barrel and a lot of / BANG!

just something [Friday
October 1st]
[ mood | awake ]

[0] barrel and a lot of / BANG!

If You don't know... say moo! [Wednesday
September 29th]
[ mood | artistic ]

la la la I'm sooo bored... I got back from news paper club a bit ago *sighs* it was nice... Val was elected Pesident! ^^ la la la! ^^

[0] barrel and a lot of / BANG!

today sucked and blowed >:O [Tuesday
September 28th]
[ mood | >:O ]

Ok well it's only really 1 thing...
<<
>>
^^;;
Mrs. Browner was our P.E. sub... SHE IS PURE EVIL! I didn't have time to dress ((late + I had to wait for someone to bring toilet paper, none in any of the stalls + a bunch of girls puched me out of the way so they could go to the bathroom= me not being able to dress... but hey they don't count it anymore)) anyways I get to class on time and val forgot her clothes again... ((we have the same P.E. teacher)) and anyways... we did a work sheet but everyone was talking TOOOOOOO much.... grrrr.... and finally when we were done me, Val, Float, and Renee talked... we turned our papers in and it was time to go change but they held the whole class... and Mr. Riley's class too... Renee and val talked a bit and I stayed quite and Mrs. Browner gave like the whole class 0s and I looked down at Val's shoe which had something written on it ((I forgot what it was)) I laughed and Mrs. Browner glared at me and said, "OH YOU THINK IT'S FUNNY WHEN YOU FAIL!?! 0 for you!" and I was like >:O ~WHAT!?!~ ((~ = thinking)) and then Mr. Riley was like, "you guys should know better you're in 8th grade!" and mrs. Browner turned to me and said, "You think it's funny now?" and I rolled my eyes...Val and Renee did too. grrr I know I shouldn't have laughed and I tried my hardest not to I held my breath and clenched me teeth but I just let it out.... *sighs* god I hate Mrs. Browner... and last year in Val's class she had Mrs. Browner as a sub and val told me that she was happy so she smiled and mrs. browner gave her a detention... I remebmer that day too...

But other then that it was a good day... I felt a bit invisible though... but after I walked val to her bus ((Mine wasen't there yet and val's was all the way to the front)) anywyas... I walked her to her bus and I started to walk back. I feel the shadows go away when I'm with my friends... *hugs all her friends and Fabian one bye one* Jak, Em, Val, Rachel, Linz, Stephanie, Sophia, others

[0] barrel and a lot of / BANG!

lost cause- back ((alterd by me)) [Tuesday
September 28th]
[ mood | sleepy ]

My sorry eyes, they cut through bone.
They make it hard to leave me alone.
Leave me here wearin my wounds
Waving your guns at somebody new.

Baby I'm a lost
Baby I'm a lost
Baby I'm a lost cause.

There's too many people I used to know
They see me coming they see me go.
They know my secrets and I know theirs
This town is crazy, but nobody cares.

Baby I'm a lost
Baby I'm a lost
Baby I'm a lost cause.
I'm tired of fighting
I'm tired of fighting
Fighting for a lost cause

There's a place where I'm going
I Haven't ever been before
There's no one laughing at my back now
No one standing at my door
Is that what I thought love was for?

Baby I'm a lost
Baby I'm a lost
Baby I'm a lost cause
I'm tired of fighting
I'm tired of fighting
Fighting for a lost cause.

[0] barrel and a lot of / BANG!

la la la la! ^^ [Monday
September 27th]
[ mood | creative ]

*runs around in cricles screaming* WHEEEE!!! ^^
My brother: thinks I'm an Emo geek
My friends: don't know what I am
My Parrents: Think I'm Phyco!!
Me: I think I'm high TOOOOO much! ^^
My pets: think I am coo coo ma goo
My teachers: think I am a good student that is weird
My peers: Think I am goth and or punk rock
My crush: Thinks I'm a dumb goth and or invisible
My imaginarey friends: won't talk to me
My dreams: amount to nothing
My life: will never mean anything to anyone
My cows: HARU!!!!!! *hugs* Haru: *turns into a cow* gee thanks... Me: oops! ^^;;;
My final thoughts: ...................... *drools and a desert weed rolls by* .....

[0] barrel and a lot of / BANG!

blah [Thursday
September 23rd]
[ mood | drained ]

Hi Hi all... i thought i should say good night... *hopes she dosn't have dreams about the finger* ((see past post)) anyways... sweet dreams and good night...

Greatest gun ever! Feel special. Beautiful and reliable but can still scare the living bejesus outta anyone.
Sig Sauer P226. Greatest gun ever! Feel special.
Beautiful and reliable but can still scare the
living bejesus outta anyone.


What handgun are you?
brought to you by Quizilla

[1] barrel and a lot of / BANG!

[Thursday
September 23rd]
Earth
Your element is Earth. I hate to say it but you are
down to earth. Stubborn and loyal. You tend to
want to nurture others and you are the one
person friends always come to for awnsers.
Without people like you others would be flying
over the edge because, whether you know it or
not you keep a steady beat to your life and
will end up where you want to in the end. There
is a sureness about you that is hard to match
that draws people to you. No matter what
happens the Earth keeps turning.


What's your element
brought to you by Quizilla
[0] barrel and a lot of / BANG!

[Thursday
September 23rd]
Your Afterlife As An Angel by electronicoffee
Your User/Name
Your Best Feature
Your Angelic TypeAngel of Life
Your Angelic HouseHouse of Archangels [House Rank 8th]
Your Rank In Your House3
Your Angelic DutyWarrior
Your Divine WeaponRays of Eternal Force
Your Wing ColorBlack
Why You Were ChosenYour Self Sacrifices
Quiz created with MemeGen!


Your Life In Anime by electronicoffee
Username
Astrological Sign
Age
Hair ColorHybrid [Black and Red]
OccupationSchoolgirl
StereotypeTorn Between Loving Two People. Love-Angst.
Main Influence In LifeStrict Teacher
What Is Against You?Earth Under Attack By Mysterious Whatever
Your Love InterestA Jackass Boy
Weapon Of ChoiceSword
DestinyTo Save The World From Evil!
% Of Your Fanbase: 50%
Quiz created with MemeGen!


My lj wedding by chynafox
username
age
city
you will marrymyserymoo
flower girlcranberryzorror
best mangentlemisery
bridesmaiddark_angel954
you will have your last fling withcatgurl32691
registrarpuffuakajak
secretly wants to marry you themselfgentlemisery
date of the weddingMay 13, 2013
number of times you do it on your wedding night69
Quiz created with MemeGen!


oooook

HASH(0x88e7ab8)
You have Purple Wings! Lost and Confused, when your
wings are purple, its difficult to see ahead
because the fog is clouding your vision. You
can never decide easily, and even the simplest
choices are difficult to take. A quite, kind
person, you have a very sharp mind and can do
anything if you set your mind to it. But
something probably very sad happened in your
life, and now, you question anything. Lost in
your trance and afraid to peak outside your
box, right now your life is very frustrating.
But, dont forget this very important thing:
Purple is made from blue and red, and with just
a little bit of pushing, you can go back.


What Color are your wings?(Mainly for Girls)Beautiful Pix!
brought to you by Quizilla

fdjfgj
You're a "Black Angel" which means your
an Angel of Death. You don't really care much
about people since no one was particularly nice
to you and now you want revenge for their
cruelty. You're always alone unless forced to
be with other people and you love to cause
trouble. You feel depressed a lot and don't
have something that could cheer you up like
most people. You don't find joy in people or
the arts or any item or some sort. You have
darker desires and you're very secretive. (If
you cannot see the picture, go to my homepage
and scroll down near the bottom. I have the
results from all my quizess that have pics)


What Color Angel Are You? (PICS)
brought to you by Quizilla

HASH(0x8a87a84)
You have a Lost Soul. No one is really sure what
that can always mean, because it can be defined
in many ways. As Legend goes, lost souls were
the spirits of passed away people who are
neither in heaven nor hell. They walk the
earth, brooding mysteriously, always appearing
when you expect it least. So hence, if you have
a Lost Soul, then you are probably very
insecure and shy. Stuck in your own little box,
you watch the world fly by as a loner. You dont
know your place. You seemingly dont have a
place in society or an interest. You are a very
capricious person, and are confused and
frustrated about where you belong. You crave
for the sense and feeling of home-but have not
obtained it yet.


What Kind of SOUL do you posses? (For Girls only) Incredible Anime Pictures!
brought to you by Quizilla

bluehair
Your anime hair color is blue.


What is your anime hair color?
brought to you by Quizilla

ex w
You're like an angel. As everyone knows, angels dwell in heaven. They were desribed as shining ones wearing white and the idea that they have wings is believed as well. Guardian angels are the ones that many people think are dead loved ones who try to protect the living friends or family they have on Earth. They usually had blonde hair and maybe brown with flawless appearance and sweet dispositions. They were cheerful, hopefull, selfless, loving, and kind. Angels are the one mystical creature that a majority of people truly believe in. Encounters with angels are poping up all over the world and reassuring people's beliefs in angels. (If you cannot see the picture, go to my userpage and look near the bottom. There should be the picture and description for all the results)


What Mystical Creature Are You? (Pictures)
brought to you by Quizilla

HASH(0x8b17648)
Wolf ~ Wolves are also regarded as path finders and teachers. Wolf is represented by the constellation Sirius, the Dog. In the Zuni tradition the Wolf symbolizes the direction East. Wolf's Wisdom Includes:
Facing the end of one's cycle with dignity and courage
Death and rebirth
Spirit teaching
Guidance in dreams and meditations
Instinct linked with intelligence
Social and familial values
Outwitting enemies
Loyalty
Steadfastness
perseverance
Taking advantage of change

If you enjoy this quiz please rate, and I may do some more!




Animal Spirit Guides ~ Which One Calls To You?
brought to you by Quizilla
[0] barrel and a lot of / BANG!

I hold all accounts [Thursday
September 23rd]
[ mood | Shocked and sad ]

I can't beleive today, A boy lost the tip of his finger, and I witnessed it. Me, Val, and Renee. It was horible *sighs having to replay in her mind* I supose you want to know... so I'll tell you... I was comming back from lunch Rachel who was behind me turned off down the hall to go to her locker, she waved good bye. Val, who was to the right of me just talked. Renee was behind val. Suddenly we all glance up to see three boy run down the steps, one would be unfortunate. Slipknot, Brandon ((*kicks brandon*)) and Jose. As the flew down the 6th grade spet to come into the 8th grade hallway, Slipknot droped his books and stopped to pick them up, he was out of the race. Brandon and Jose Raced on to the door, both hoping to be the one to be claimed winner. Jose reached for the door ((ok there is like a glass box around the steps and a door... hard for me to explain... -.-;;;)) anyways... Jose reached for the door and you know how you put your hand around the edge to swing it open... well he did that when Brandon slammed the door closed and jose's left hand either his middle finger or his left finger clossest to the pinkie came off... but just up to the first knuckle. Me, Val, and Renee forze, completely shocked, "OH SHIT!" I exlaimed through the shock, "HOLLY FUCKIN CRAP!", Renee yelled as she ran off to tell the clossest teacher she could find. "OH MY FUCKING GOD!" Val eclaimed. It happend so quickly. He didn't even screem. He held his left hand in his right staring at it, blood running down his arm. His jaw dropped, blood splatterd on the ground, the tip of the finger laid there. His eyes so wide, Perhaps in disbelife. Mis mind must have been blank because of the shock. I thought I should write this... *sighs* It just can't stop replaying in my head.

[0] barrel and a lot of / BANG!

... [Wednesday
September 22nd]
[ mood | cry me a river ((xP)) ]

*just read Val's and Em's posts* I never get invited to sleep overs by ANYONE *sighs* why? *left ooouuuttt left ooouuuttt lays from a radio* .... *turns to radio ¬_¬ grabs baseball bat and smashes it into tiney lttle peices* SHUT UP!!!! IT'S NOT TRUE!

Radio: oh but it is...

Me: n-n-nuh uh! *pauses* I thought I broke you...

Radio: you hate not having friends sround you and being stuck in your hell hole called a house...

Me: Yeah the helll hole part is righ... but I don't mind my friends having a bit of fun....

Radio: then why are you posting this...?

Me: I wanna know why I never get invited to sleep overs or is always the last one to be invited....

Radio: ....

Me: yeah I thought so... good night... sweet dreams to all... night... *gets off computer*

[1] barrel and a lot of / BANG!

we... suck. [Wednesday
September 22nd]
[ mood | I is sooo hyper.. can't sleep ]

well school sucks... *sighs*

Period 1: I have English with Linz with makes it better but *kicks wall* it still sucks...

Period 2: Facs oooooohhhhh I get to be in a class filled with preps and I get to walk bye a bit of the 6th grade hallway where this punk looking boy always looks ath me... it makes me blush... but i try to ignore it and try to focouse on Val because her class is riht across the hall way from mine so we walk together... anyways... Facs has a bunch of preps and gangsters... I feel REALLY missplaced... and uncomfortable... but yeah...

Period 3: Spanish.. it sucks... I have ms. slotkowski and she's PERGNATE!!!((sp)) and not married... when I told Linz she has like, "WHOA!" then she laughed and I did too... ^^ *hugs* I wub you linz but Ms. slotkowski is a BITCH she took my manga away when I was done with a quiz and waiting for everyone else to finish... she didn't give us anything else to do so I read it an she took it away *glares* when I told linz she was like,"I'm gonna assassinate the bitch" ^^ linz... you're too cool

Peariod 4: BORING!!! Mr. Duke gave our class... a... THEME SONG!?! WTF!?! you know that famouse surfer song? that's ours... *sighs* He plays it before class... and he mumbles which makes me like, "WHAT?" and he is super boring... oh this is social studies btw... i sit in the far back so.... if I fall asleep he wouldn't care... I haven't but a lot of other have... *laughs* ^^

Period 5: MATH! math is fun... Ms. Gibson rocks... expet that... I know no one and she gives out to much homework... today she was like, "discuss the homwork with someone nere by" so I worked with shannon((sp)) then she walked up to me and sat in an empty desk nere me and was like, "I see you're lonely without your buddy" and I was like, "uh huh... *sighs*" the she said, "yeah I can see valerie missies you too" and then I was like "yeah..." then she went back to teaching... so yeah... ms. Gibson is nice... ^^

Period 6: ONE OF MY FAVORITE CLASSES! MR. YOUNG ROCKS HARD!!!! ^^ he is sooooo awesome... *gives supporting details* BECAUSE HE IS NICE AND FUNNY! ALSO, HE DOSN'T GIVE A LOT OF HOMEWORK. FINNALLY, HE UNDERSTANDS KIDS... HE IS THE BEST SCIENCE TEACHER EVER!!! ^^

Period 7: VAL!!!!!!! I have the same class as Val, Renee((sp)), Jessica, and Mileha((sp)) and they all rock! I'm bat mitten partners with val and... -.-;;; we uck... -.-;;; yeah I know... I am pretty good and so is val but... I think we are equil.. you know? we have the record for the most games lost! OH YEAH WE SUCK! *does the 'we suck' dance* ^^

well anyways... It's past my bed time and I managed a way to sneek on! ^.~ YAY! ^^ but I should rally go... *yawn yawn sigh sigh* acctullay I'm not sleepy at all... to hyper... ^^

[2] barrel and a lot of / BANG!

*yawns* [Wednesday
September 22nd]
[ mood | Cheerful & Sleepy ]

I got up early today... well just like 20 minutes early. My dad woke me up early and I never logged off my computer so I'm on now... I felt bad after I said that to me dad ((last post)) but my dad said It was ok... I still felt bad and inmature((sp)) *YAWNS* my dad and mom went to best buy yesterday and they got a flat screen tv awith all that good stuff... I went over to the music scetion and got... LINKIN PARK!!!! THAT MAKES... 4 of their cds I hve now... but I it was 25 dollors for it... It was japanese imported and it has japanese translations for the lyrics of the songs... but the songs aren't sung in japanese. I have Hybrid theroy, Reanimation, Meteora, and now.... Linkin park: in the end... most of the songs I've heard... but now I can have My December and High Voltage on a cd... I've never been able to hear Step up... so now that I did... It ROCKED!!! ^^ well I should go and get ready for school... bye! ^^

[0] barrel and a lot of / BANG!

YOU TRIED TO TAKE THE BEST OF ME!!! GO AWAY!!!! [Sunday
September 19th]
[ mood | giggly ]

BYE BYE YELLOW BLUE AND WHITE!! *shudders* I hated it... A LOT anyways... I get to go see sky captain with Em today... we wanted to see Resident Evil... but my dad was all like, "YOU'LL GET SCARED" so I just rolled my eyes, yelled, "I'M NOT A FUCKING BABY ANYMORE!!!" and slammed my door ((that was the shizue part of me comming out)) OH AND I MOVED INTO A BIGGER ROOM IN MY HOUSE AND NOW......... I HAVE INTERNET IN MY ROOM!!! OH YEAH!!!!! *dances* ^^ eheh ^^;;; sorry.... anyways... I'm happy...

[1] barrel and a lot of / BANG!

HIIII [Saturday
September 18th]
[ mood | high... he he he ]

I'm in a pritty mood this morning.... I shall make this LJ colorful... but this is only a limited offer...((sp)) offer ends September 19 2004 got it? goooood *hugs everyone* thank you thank you...

[0] barrel and a lot of / BANG!

uh huh [Tuesday
September 14th]
[ mood | creative ]

you_are_corruptive
You are Corruptive!


Which Stereotypical CLAMP emotion are you?
brought to you by Quizilla

wow weird

[1] barrel and a lot of / BANG!

Secret Song! [Monday
September 6th]
[ mood | *shifty eyes* he he he O.o ]

http://www02.quizyourfriends.com/yourquiz_IM.php?quizname=040905175339-How~p20well~p20do~p20you~p20know~p20me~p3F&email=&c=1&a=01

http://www02.quizyourfriends.com/yourquiz_IM.php?quizname=040906135039-How~p20well~p20do~p20you~p20know~p20me~p20part~p202&email=&c=1&a=01

take quizzies

[0] barrel and a lot of / BANG!

[Sunday
September 5th]
*turns into a red haired girl with a lip ring and 3 ear peirceings on each ear. whareing a black shirt with hello kitty wareing a black and red dress and the collar of the shirt is red and so is around the sleves. wareing black chain pants* this is my other other form... my last and final one... her name is... hmmmm..... *shrugs*
[1] barrel and a lot of / BANG!

^^ la la la [Sunday
September 5th]
[ mood | happy ]


If you were a cat!
Name / Username
Your age would be: 7 years
You would look like:
This cool quiz by schmeanna - Taken 36719 Times.
</a>
New - Dating Advice written by YOU!




If you were a cat!
Name / Username
Your age would be: 2 years
You would look like:
This fun quiz by schmeanna - Taken 36720 Times.
</a>
New - COOL Dating Tips and Romance Advice!




If you were a cat!
Name / Username
Your age would be: 18 weeks
You would look like:
This Quiz by schmeanna - Taken 36720 Times.
</a>
New - How do you get a guy to like you?




If you were a cat!
Name / Username
Your age would be: 2 years
You would look like:
This cool quiz by schmeanna - Taken 36720 Times.
</a>
New - How do you get a guy to like you?



OK THIS ONE CREEPED ME OUT!!! HE LOOKS JUST LIKE MY OTHER SIDE (SHIZUE) AND I NEVER TOOK THIS QUIZ!!

who were you in a past life?
Name / Username
hair color black
eye color blue
age of death 38
died poison
This Quiz by mentally-dumb - Taken 27440 Times.
</a>
New! Get Free Daily Horoscopes from Kwiz.Biz



WOW VAL! HOW DARE YOU!!! LOL ^^

What you didn't know about your friends.
LJ Username
sells nude pictures of themselves on the internet cranberryzorror
Is secretly selling your entries to a publishing company cranberryzorror
Is deeply in love with you cranberryzorror
Is really not the gender they claim to be. cranberryzorror
Is actually Britney Spears cranberryzorror
Is actually a spy gathering info for your ex. cranberryzorror
This cool quiz by inquisitivejade - Taken 27067 Times.
</a>
New - COOL Dating Tips and Romance Advice!



^^ OH YEAH!

What swear word are you?
Full Name
Age
Your word of choice Fuck
Why you swear You have a lot of anger that needs to come out.
Your motto Damn it! Not again!
This Quiz by Thy Beloved - Taken 27752 Times.
</a>
Get Free Daily Horoscopes from Kwiz.Biz



WTF!?!

What percentage of you is innocent?
Name
Age
Survey Says: - 26%
But you never think about sex! FALSE
This QuickKwiz by cutelilangelx - Taken 25845 Times.
</a>
New - Help with love and dating!

[0] barrel and a lot of / BANG!

[Sunday
September 5th]

Undies
LJ Username
Your Undies
Who will see you in them gentlemisery
Who wants to see you in them cranberryzorror
Who will steal them puffuakajak
This QuickKwiz by lovely_mouse - Taken 82358 Times.
</a>
New - Kwiz.Biz Astrology



LOLOLOL JAK'S ARE SOOOOO FUNNY!!!!

Undies
LJ Username
Your Undies
Who will see you in them cranberryzorror
Who wants to see you in them gentlemisery
Who will steal them hurt_angel146
This QuickKwiz by lovely_mouse - Taken 82361 Times.
</a>
New - COOL Dating Tips and Romance Advice!

[0] barrel and a lot of / BANG!

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]